https://DOCMELZ.com LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
238,487 Sold Properties

238,487 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
609 BARCLAY LANE, Birmingham, AL 35206
1/32

$224,000

$224,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

609 BARCLAY LANE, Birmingham, AL 35206

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

3020 BROOKHILL DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/25

$559,900

$549,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

3020 BROOKHILL DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

875 MERIWEATHER DRIVE, Calera, AL 35040
1/33

$223,000

$229,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

875 MERIWEATHER DRIVE, Calera, AL 35040

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

1390 LAKE GERALD CIRCLE, Delta, AL 36258
1/31

$199,000

$199,999

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

1390 LAKE GERALD CIRCLE, Delta, AL 36258

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

423 CAMDEN COVE CIRCLE, Calera, AL 35040
1/27

$219,900

$224,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

423 CAMDEN COVE CIRCLE, Calera, AL 35040

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

6447 CHESHIRE COVE DRIVE, Mccalla, AL 35111

$259,500

$259,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

6447 CHESHIRE COVE DRIVE, Mccalla, AL 35111

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

2040 ACTON PARK WAY, Birmingham, AL 35243
1/48

$358,000

$359,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt

2040 ACTON PARK WAY, Birmingham, AL 35243

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

5392 QUAIL RIDGE ROAD, Gardendale, AL 35071
1/55

$484,900

$484,900

4 Beds5 Baths3,386 SqFt

5392 QUAIL RIDGE ROAD, Gardendale, AL 35071

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

21192 BRENDA DRIVE, Lakeview, AL 35111
1/37

$269,900

$269,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

21192 BRENDA DRIVE, Lakeview, AL 35111

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

101 NORTH LAKE DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35242
1/55

$874,900

$874,900

5 Beds6 Baths5,597 SqFt

101 NORTH LAKE DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35242

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

2422 ARLINGTON CRESCENT, Birmingham, AL 35205
1/79

$730,000

$765,000

4.6%
5 Beds4 Baths4,330 SqFt

2422 ARLINGTON CRESCENT, Birmingham, AL 35205

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

4040 ROYAL OAK COURT, Mountain Brook, AL 35243
1/6

$490,000

$599,800

18.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

4040 ROYAL OAK COURT, Mountain Brook, AL 35243

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

157 HILLCREST DRIVE, Montevallo, AL 35115
1/36

$211,000

$264,900

20.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

157 HILLCREST DRIVE, Montevallo, AL 35115

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

1018 ASHMORE LANE, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/57

$749,900

$749,900

6 Beds5 Baths3,856 SqFt

1018 ASHMORE LANE, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

130 STEVENS COVE DRIVE, Margaret, AL 35004
1/30

$221,000

$239,900

7.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,594 SqFt

130 STEVENS COVE DRIVE, Margaret, AL 35004

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

6567 MILL CREEK CIRCLE, Hoover, AL 35242
1/47

$375,000

$374,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

6567 MILL CREEK CIRCLE, Hoover, AL 35242

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

1101 CAMP WINNATASKA ROAD, Pell City, AL 35128
1/48

$125,000

$149,900

16.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1101 CAMP WINNATASKA ROAD, Pell City, AL 35128

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

213 ROLLING MILL STREET, Helena, AL 35080
1/12

$178,000

$179,900

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,589 SqFt

213 ROLLING MILL STREET, Helena, AL 35080

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

355 CLEAR CREEK LANE, Calera, AL 35040
1/44

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

355 CLEAR CREEK LANE, Calera, AL 35040

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

246 PARK PLACE WAY, Alabaster, AL 35007
1/38

$255,000

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

246 PARK PLACE WAY, Alabaster, AL 35007

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

818 ROSE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35235
1/99

$411,000

$379,000

8.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,397 SqFt

818 ROSE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35235

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

429 GENE REED ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35215
1/31

$128,500

$128,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

429 GENE REED ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35215

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
1/25

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
LPT Realty

Mel Zuberi

+1(727) 497-7786 mel@docmelz.com

License ID: FL3510570 AL161512

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultdefault
LPT Realty

Mel Zuberi

+1(727) 497-7786 mel@docmelz.com

License ID: FL3510570 AL161512

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings